Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
19-04-2010 19:00 Lyngså Skagen   0 - 2  
21-04-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg FFI   1 - 3  
21-04-2010 19:00 Bangsbo Understed   2 - 0  
21-04-2010 19:00 Ravnshøj Syvsten   4 - 3  
21-04-2010 19:00 Strandby Gærum   1 - 4  
28-04-2010 19:00 Gærum Tolne/Mosbjerg   0 - 3  
28-04-2010 19:00 FFI Bangsbo   4 - 0  
28-04-2010 19:00 Understed Ravnshøj   4 - 2  
28-04-2010 19:00 Syvsten Lyngså   2 - 1  
28-04-2010 19:00 Skagen Strandby   5 - 1  
03-05-2010 19:00 Lyngså Understed   1 - 2  
05-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo Gærum   3 - 1  
05-05-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Skagen   0 - 2  
05-05-2010 19:00 Strandby Syvsten   1 - 1  
05-05-2010 19:00 Ravnshøj FFI   4 - 4  
12-05-2010 19:00 Syvsten Tolne/Mosbjerg   1 - 3  
12-05-2010 19:00 Understed Strandby   3 - 2  
12-05-2010 19:00 FFI Lyngså   2 - 2  
12-05-2010 19:00 Gærum Ravnshøj   1 - 2  
12-05-2010 19:00 Skagen Bangsbo   2 - 2  
17-05-2010 19:00 Lyngså Gærum   6 - 0  
19-05-2010 19:00 Ravnshøj Strandby   5 - 2  
19-05-2010 19:00 Syvsten Skagen   2 - 1  
19-05-2010 19:00 FFI Understed 11 - 2  
19-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo Tolne/Mosbjerg   0 - 0  
26-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo Lyngså   3 - 4  
26-05-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Strandby   3 - 0  
26-05-2010 19:00 Understed Syvsten   1 - 4  
26-05-2010 19:00 Gærum FFI   0 - 6  
26-05-2010 19:00 Skagen Ravnshøj   2 - 0  
02-06-2010 19:00 Ravnshøj Bangsbo   2 - 2  
02-06-2010 19:00 Strandby FFI   0 - 5  
02-06-2010 19:00 Syvsten Gærum   2 - 0  
02-06-2010 19:00 Skagen Understed   3 - 1  
02-06-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Lyngså   3 - 3  
07-06-2010 19:00 Lyngså Ravnshøj   3 - 1  
09-06-2010 19:00 Gærum Skagen   1 - 2  
09-06-2010 19:00 Understed Tolne/Mosbjerg   3 - 3  
09-06-2010 19:00 Bangsbo Strandby   3 - 1  
09-06-2010 19:00 FFI Syvsten   9 - 0  
14-06-2010 19:00 Lyngså Strandby   1 - 3  
16-06-2010 19:00 Gærum Understed   2 - 2  
16-06-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Ravnshøj   0 - 4  
16-06-2010 19:00 Syvsten Bangsbo   8 - 1  
16-06-2010 19:00 Skagen FFI   1 - 4  
11-08-2010 19:00 Gærum Strandby   2 - 7  
11-08-2010 19:00 Skagen Lyngså   5 - 0  
11-08-2010 19:00 FFI Tolne/Mosbjerg   9 - 0  
11-08-2010 19:00 Understed Bangsbo   3 - 2  
11-08-2010 19:00 Syvsten Ravnshøj   2 - 2  
16-08-2010 19:00 Lyngså Syvsten   3 - 1  
18-08-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Gærum   3 - 1  
18-08-2010 19:00 Strandby Skagen   3 - 3  
18-08-2010 19:00 Ravnshøj Understed   2 - 3  
18-08-2010 19:00 Bangsbo FFI   1 - 6  
25-08-2010 19:00 Skagen Tolne/Mosbjerg   8 - 0  
25-08-2010 19:00 FFI Ravnshøj   2 - 0  
25-08-2010 19:00 Understed Lyngså   0 - 0  
25-08-2010 19:00 Syvsten Strandby   2 - 2  
25-08-2010 19:00 Gærum Bangsbo   2 - 3  
30-08-2010 19:00 Lyngså FFI   1 - 5  
01-09-2010 19:00 Ravnshøj Gærum   5 - 4  
01-09-2010 19:00 Strandby Understed   3 - 0  
01-09-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Syvsten   0 - 3  
01-09-2010 19:00 Bangsbo Skagen   3 - 9  
08-09-2010 19:00 Understed FFI   0 - 2  
08-09-2010 19:00 Strandby Ravnshøj   2 - 0  
08-09-2010 19:00 Skagen Syvsten   5 - 1  
08-09-2010 19:00 Gærum Lyngså   3 - 3  
08-09-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Bangsbo   1 - 5  
13-09-2010 18:30 Lyngså Bangsbo   5 - 5  
15-09-2010 18:30 Ravnshøj Skagen   1 - 3  
15-09-2010 18:30 Syvsten Understed   2 - 2  
15-09-2010 18:30 FFI Gærum 11 - 1  
15-09-2010 18:30 Strandby Tolne/Mosbjerg   3 - 1  
20-09-2010 18:00 Lyngså Tolne/Mosbjerg   3 - 0  
22-09-2010 18:00 Bangsbo Ravnshøj   3 - 1  
22-09-2010 18:00 FFI Strandby   3 - 0  
22-09-2010 18:00 Gærum Syvsten   1 - 10
22-09-2010 18:00 Understed Skagen   0 - 2  
29-09-2010 18:00 Ravnshøj Lyngså   0 - 3  
29-09-2010 18:00 Skagen Gærum   3 - 0  
29-09-2010 18:00 Strandby Bangsbo   2 - 1  
29-09-2010 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Understed   4 - 4  
29-09-2010 18:00 Syvsten FFI   0 - 5  
06-10-2010 18:00 Ravnshøj Tolne/Mosbjerg   1 - 3  
06-10-2010 18:00 Understed Gærum   1 - 4  
06-10-2010 18:00 Strandby Lyngså   0 - 2  
06-10-2010 18:00 Bangsbo Syvsten
06-10-2010 18:00 FFI Skagen   1 - 1  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
12-04-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Hørby   0 - 1  
12-04-2010 19:00 Dybvad Nielstup   3 - 0  
12-04-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Bangsbo 2   4 - 1  
12-04-2010 19:00 Lendum Østervrå   1 - 4  
12-04-2010 19:00 FFI Skagen   1 - 1  
12-04-2010 19:00 Kvissel Skjold/Sæby   2 - 4  
19-04-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Tolne/Mosbjerg   0 - 1  
19-04-2010 19:00 Nielstup Bangsbo 1   0 - 6  
19-04-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Lendum   8 - 0  
19-04-2010 19:00 Hørby Skagen   0 - 2  
19-04-2010 19:00 Østervrå Dybvad   1 - 3  
19-04-2010 19:00 FFI Kvissel   3 - 1  
26-04-2010 19:00 Hørby Kvissel   0 - 0  
26-04-2010 19:00 Østervrå Tolne/Mosbjerg   1 - 1  
26-04-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Bangsbo 1   2 - 0  
26-04-2010 19:00 Lendum Dybvad   1 - 5  
26-04-2010 19:00 Nielstup Skagen   1 - 2  
26-04-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 FFI   0 - 3  
03-05-2010 19:00 Østervrå Bangsbo 2   2 - 2  
03-05-2010 19:00 Nielstup Kvissel   1 - 3  
03-05-2010 19:00 Skagen Dybvad   1 - 3  
03-05-2010 19:00 Lendum FFI   0 - 1  
03-05-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Hørby   4 - 0  
03-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Tolne/Mosbjerg   5 - 1  
10-05-2010 19:00 Skagen Østervrå   2 - 1  
10-05-2010 19:00 Kvissel Dybvad   4 - 0  
10-05-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Skjold/Sæby   1 - 3  
10-05-2010 19:00 FFI Nielstup   1 - 1  
10-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Lendum   5 - 0  
10-05-2010 19:00 Hørby Bangsbo 2   2 - 0  
17-05-2010 19:00 Nielstup Hørby   0 - 0  
17-05-2010 19:00 Lendum Tolne/Mosbjerg   0 - 0  
17-05-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Skagen   1 - 2  
17-05-2010 19:00 Østervrå FFI   0 - 1  
17-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Kvissel   0 - 0  
17-05-2010 19:00 Dybvad Bangsbo 1   2 - 6  
25-05-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Nielstup   1 - 5  
25-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Østervrå   3 - 1  
25-05-2010 19:00 Dybvad Skjold/Sæby   1 - 5  
25-05-2010 19:00 FFI Hørby   0 - 0  
25-05-2010 19:00 Skagen Bangsbo 2   4 - 0  
25-05-2010 19:00 Kvissel Lendum   2 - 0  
31-05-2010 19:00 Lendum Skagen   0 - 3  
31-05-2010 19:00 Hørby Østervrå   1 - 1  
31-05-2010 19:00 FFI Skjold/Sæby   0 - 5  
31-05-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Nielstup   1 - 2  
31-05-2010 19:00 Kvissel Bangsbo 1   1 - 2  
31-05-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Dybvad   2 - 4  
07-06-2010 19:00 Skagen Bangsbo 1   0 - 3  
07-06-2010 19:00 Nielstup Østervrå   1 - 2  
07-06-2010 19:00 Kvissel Tolne/Mosbjerg   6 - 1  
07-06-2010 19:00 FFI Dybvad   5 - 3  
07-06-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Skjold/Sæby   1 - 6  
07-06-2010 19:00 Hørby Lendum   3 - 0  
14-06-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 FFI   1 - 0  
14-06-2010 19:00 Dybvad Hørby   2 - 6  
14-06-2010 19:00 Lendum Bangsbo 2   1 - 3  
14-06-2010 19:00 Østervrå Kvissel   0 - 3  
14-06-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Skagen   0 - 4  
14-06-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Nielstup   8 - 2  
21-06-2010 19:00 Hørby Bangsbo 1   0 - 3  
21-06-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Østervrå   3 - 1  
21-06-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Dybvad   1 - 6  
21-06-2010 19:00 Skagen Kvissel   2 - 1  
21-06-2010 19:00 FFI Tolne/Mosbjerg   5 - 1  
21-06-2010 19:00 Nielstup Lendum   1 - 0  
28-06-2010 19:00 Hørby Tolne/Mosbjerg   3 - 0  
28-06-2010 19:00 Nielstup Dybvad   8 - 2  
28-06-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Bangsbo 1   2 - 7  
28-06-2010 19:00 Østervrå Lendum   8 - 0  
28-06-2010 19:00 Skagen FFI   1 - 1  
28-06-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Kvissel   2 - 4  
02-08-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Bangsbo 2   5 - 3  
02-08-2010 19:00 Lendum Skjold/Sæby   1 - 5  
02-08-2010 19:00 Skagen Hørby   2 - 1  
02-08-2010 19:00 Dybvad Østervrå   1 - 3  
02-08-2010 19:00 Kvissel FFI   2 - 2  
02-08-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Nielstup   3 - 1  
09-08-2010 19:00 Kvissel Hørby   0 - 2  
09-08-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Østervrå   2 - 2  
09-08-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Skjold/Sæby   2 - 2  
09-08-2010 19:00 Dybvad Lendum   3 - 1  
09-08-2010 19:00 Skagen Nielstup   5 - 1  
09-08-2010 19:00 FFI Bangsbo 2   2 - 0  
16-08-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Østervrå   2 - 3  
16-08-2010 19:00 Kvissel Nielstup   3 - 2  
16-08-2010 19:00 Dybvad Skagen   1 - 2  
16-08-2010 19:00 FFI Lendum   1 - 1  
16-08-2010 19:00 Hørby Skjold/Sæby   0 - 3  
16-08-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Bangsbo 1   2 - 12
23-08-2010 19:00 Østervrå Skagen   0 - 4  
23-08-2010 19:00 Dybvad Kvissel   1 - 4  
23-08-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Tolne/Mosbjerg   5 - 0  
23-08-2010 19:00 Lendum Bangsbo 1   0 - 7  
23-08-2010 19:00 Nielstup FFI   1 - 1  
23-08-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Hørby   2 - 5  
30-08-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 1 Dybvad   3 - 3  
30-08-2010 19:00 Hørby Nielstup   5 - 0  
30-08-2010 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Lendum   1 - 3  
30-08-2010 19:00 Kvissel Bangsbo 2   2 - 0  
30-08-2010 19:00 FFI Østervrå   2 - 2  
30-08-2010 19:00 Skagen Skjold/Sæby   0 - 2  
06-09-2010 19:00 Nielstup Tolne/Mosbjerg   5 - 2  
06-09-2010 19:00 Østervrå Bangsbo 1   5 - 6  
06-09-2010 19:00 Skjold/Sæby Dybvad   4 - 1  
06-09-2010 19:00 Hørby FFI   1 - 0  
06-09-2010 19:00 Bangsbo 2 Skagen   3 - 3  
06-09-2010 19:00 Lendum Kvissel   0 - 3  
13-09-2010 18:30 Nielstup Bangsbo 2   1 - 3  
13-09-2010 18:30 Skagen Lendum   7 - 1  
13-09-2010 18:30 Østervrå Hørby   2 - 2  
13-09-2010 18:30 Skjold/Sæby FFI   5 - 3  
13-09-2010 18:30 Bangsbo 1 Kvissel   4 - 0  
13-09-2010 18:30 Dybvad Tolne/Mosbjerg   5 - 2  
20-09-2010 18:00 Bangsbo 1 Skagen   4 - 1  
20-09-2010 18:00 Østervrå Nielstup   4 - 2  
20-09-2010 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Kvissel   0 - 3  
20-09-2010 18:00 Dybvad FFI   1 - 7  
20-09-2010 18:00 Skjold/Sæby Bangsbo 2   2 - 0  
20-09-2010 18:00 Lendum Hørby   0 - 3  
27-09-2010 18:00 FFI Bangsbo 1   0 - 1  
27-09-2010 18:00 Hørby Dybvad   3 - 0  
27-09-2010 18:00 Bangsbo 2 Lendum   2 - 1  
27-09-2010 18:00 Kvissel Østervrå   3 - 2  
27-09-2010 18:00 Skagen Tolne/Mosbjerg   3 - 1  
27-09-2010 18:00 Nielstup Skjold/Sæby   3 - 1  
04-10-2010 18:00 Lendum Nielstup   0 - 6  
04-10-2010 18:00 Østervrå Skjold/Sæby   4 - 3  
04-10-2010 18:00 Dybvad Bangsbo 2   3 - 1  
04-10-2010 18:00 Kvissel Skagen   3 - 1  
04-10-2010 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg FFI   2 - 1  
04-10-2010 18:00 Bangsbo 1 Hørby   4 - 1  

Til top

Retur