Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
14-04-2004 19:00 FfI 1 FfI 2   4 - 0  
14-04-2004 19:00 Hørmested Nielstrup   1 - 0  
14-04-2004 19:00 Strandby Sindal   3 - 1  
21-04-2004 19:00 Sindal FfI 1   1 - 1  
21-04-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Hørmested   3 - 1  
21-04-2004 19:00 Nielstrup Strandby   1 - 8  
28-04-2004 19:00 Strandby FfI 1   1 - 2  
28-04-2004 19:00 Hørmested Sindal   3 - 0  
28-04-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Nielstrup   2 - 1  
05-05-2004 19:00 Strandby Hørmested   7 - 1  
05-05-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Nielstrup   3 - 1  
05-05-2004 19:00 Sindal FfI 2   0 - 4  
12-05-2004 19:00 Sindal Nielstrup   4 - 0  
12-05-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Strandby   3 - 1  
12-05-2004 19:00 Hørmested FfI 1   1 - 7  
19-05-2004 19:00 Sindal Strandby   1 - 2  
19-05-2004 19:00 Nielstrup Hørmested   3 - 0  
19-05-2004 19:00 FfI 2 FfI 1   2 - 0  
26-05-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Sindal   5 - 1  
26-05-2004 19:00 Hørmested FfI 2   0 - 2  
26-05-2004 19:00 Strandby Nielstrup   4 - 1  
02-06-2004 19:00 Nielstrup FfI 2   1 - 6  
02-06-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Strandby   2 - 1  
02-06-2004 19:00 Sindal Hørmested   3 - 2  
09-06-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Sindal   4 - 3  
09-06-2004 19:00 Nielstrup FfI 1   2 - 8  
09-06-2004 19:00 Hørmested Strandby   0 - 8  
16-06-2004 19:00 Strandby FfI 2   0 - 2  
16-06-2004 19:00 Nielstrup Sindal   1 - 1  
16-06-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Hørmested   8 - 1  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
14-04-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Gærum   4 - 3  
21-04-2004 19:00 Understed Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 1  
21-04-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Bangsbo   2 - 4  
21-04-2004 19:00 Gærum Voerså   0 - 1  
28-04-2004 19:00 Understed Gærum   3 - 6  
28-04-2004 19:00 Voerså Stenhøj   3 - 3  
28-04-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 3  
05-05-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Voerså   0 - 5  
05-05-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Understed   7 - 0  
05-05-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Gærum   3 - 2  
10-05-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Stenhøj   1 - 2  
12-05-2004 19:00 Understed Stenhøj   2 - 4  
12-05-2004 19:00 Gærum Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 2  
12-05-2004 19:00 Voerså Bangsbo   4 - 1  
17-05-2004 19:00 Understed Voerså   1 - 2  
19-05-2004 19:00 Gærum Bangsbo   3 - 5  
19-05-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Tolne/Mosbjerg   1 - 1  
26-05-2004 19:00 Voerså Gærum   1 - 0  
26-05-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Stenhøj   2 - 1  
26-05-2004 19:45 Tolne/Mosbjerg Understed   3 - 0  
02-06-2004 19:00 Gærum Understed   3 - 5  
02-06-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Voerså   0 - 3  
02-06-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Bangsbo   2 - 4  
09-06-2004 19:00 Gærum Stenhøj   2 - 0  
09-06-2004 19:00 Voerså Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 2  
09-06-2004 19:00 Understed Bangsbo   1 - 1  
16-06-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Voerså   1 - 3  
16-06-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Gærum   2 - 1  
16-06-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Understed   2 - 2  
21-06-2004 19:00 Voerså Understed   3 - 3  

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
13-04-2004 19:00 Skagen Hørby   0 - 3  
13-04-2004 19:00 FfI 1 FfI 2   2 - 0  
13-04-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Dybvad/Fl.skjold   3 - 0  
13-04-2004 19:00 Lendum Østervrå   0 - 3  
19-04-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Skagen   0 - 3  
19-04-2004 19:00 Østervrå FfI 1   1 - 1  
19-04-2004 19:00 Hørby Kvissel   1 - 0  
19-04-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Lendum   4 - 2  
19-04-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Bangsbo   1 - 2  
26-04-2004 19:00 Kvissel Dybvad/Fl.skjold   1 - 0  
26-04-2004 19:00 Lendum Hørby   0 - 6  
26-04-2004 19:00 Skagen FfI 2   4 - 2  
26-04-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Østervrå   3 - 0  
26-04-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Skjold Sæby   2 - 1  
03-05-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Kvissel   0 - 2  
03-05-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Bangsbo   1 - 9  
03-05-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Lendum   5 - 3  
03-05-2004 19:00 Hørby FfI 1   5 - 1  
03-05-2004 19:00 Østervrå Skagen   1 - 1  
10-05-2004 19:00 Kvissel Østervrå   6 - 1  
10-05-2004 19:00 Hørby Skjold Sæby   1 - 0  
10-05-2004 19:00 Bangsbo FfI 1   1 - 2  
10-05-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Dybvad/Fl.skjold   5 - 0  
10-05-2004 19:00 Skagen Lendum   6 - 1  
17-05-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Lendum   2 - 0  
17-05-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Hørby   0 - 1  
17-05-2004 19:00 Kvissel Bangsbo   4 - 0  
17-05-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Skagen   2 - 6  
17-05-2004 19:00 Østervrå FfI 2   0 - 3  
24-05-2004 19:00 Hørby Østervrå   7 - 0  
24-05-2004 19:00 Lendum FfI 2   1 - 3  
24-05-2004 19:00 Skagen Bangsbo   3 - 1  
24-05-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Kvissel   0 - 4  
24-05-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Dybvad/Fl.skjold   2 - 1  
01-06-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Lendum   6 - 0  
01-06-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Hørby   0 - 2  
01-06-2004 19:00 Østervrå Skjold Sæby   2 - 4  
01-06-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold FfI 1   2 - 2  
01-06-2004 19:00 Kvissel Skagen   1 - 4  
07-06-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Skagen   0 - 5  
07-06-2004 19:00 Hørby Bangsbo   3 - 3  
07-06-2004 19:00 Østervrå Dybvad/Fl.skjold   0 - 1  
07-06-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby FfI 2   3 - 2  
15-06-2004 19:00 Kvissel Skjold Sæby   4 - 0  
25-06-2004 18:30 Kvissel Lendum   2 - 1  

Til top

Retur