Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
02-08-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg FfI 2   1 - 2  
02-08-2006 19:00 Skagen Hørmested   8 - 1  
07-08-2006 19:00 Lyngså Skagen   1 - 13
09-08-2006 19:00 FfI 2 Strandby   5 - 0  
09-08-2006 19:00 Hørmested Tolne/Mosbjerg   3 - 7  
14-08-2006 19:00 Strandby Lyngså   5 - 1  
16-08-2006 19:00 FfI 2 Lyngså   7 - 2  
16-08-2006 19:00 Skagen Tolne/Mosbjerg   8 - 1  
16-08-2006 19:00 Strandby Hørmested   2 - 4  
23-08-2006 19:00 Hørmested FfI 2   1 - 5  
23-08-2006 19:00 Skagen Strandby   1 - 0  
23-08-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Lyngså   3 - 0  
28-08-2006 19:00 Lyngså Hørmested   3 - 0  
30-08-2006 19:00 Strandby Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 0  
30-08-2006 19:00 FfI 2 Skagen   3 - 2  
04-09-2006 19:00 Lyngså Strandby   1 - 6  
06-09-2006 19:00 Hørmested Skagen   4 - 8  
06-09-2006 19:00 FfI 2 Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 2  
13-09-2006 19:00 Strandby FfI 2   1 - 4  
13-09-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Hørmested   2 - 3  
13-09-2006 19:00 Skagen Lyngså   8 - 0  
18-09-2006 18:00 Lyngså FfI 2   2 - 3  
20-09-2006 18:00 Hørmested Strandby   1 - 0  
20-09-2006 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Skagen   1 - 2  
27-09-2006 18:00 FfI 2 Hørmested   3 - 0  
27-09-2006 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Lyngså   3 - 3  
27-09-2006 18:00 Strandby Skagen   0 - 4  
04-10-2006 18:00 Skagen FfI 2   3 - 0  
04-10-2006 18:00 Hørmested Lyngså   4 - 2  
04-10-2006 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Strandby   3 - 3  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
02-08-2006 19:00 Gærum Ravnshøj   1 - 0  
02-08-2006 19:00 Understed Bangsbo   3 - 7  
09-08-2006 19:00 Ravnshøj Understed   5 - 7  
09-08-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Stenhøj   5 - 4  
16-08-2006 19:00 Stenhøj Ravnshøj   3 - 4  
23-08-2006 19:00 Ravnshøj Bangsbo   6 - 5  
23-08-2006 19:00 Gærum Stenhøj   6 - 1  
30-08-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Gærum   4 - 4  
30-08-2006 19:00 Stenhøj Understed   3 - 2  
06-09-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Understed   4 - 3  
06-09-2006 19:00 Ravnshøj Gærum   0 - 7  
11-09-2006 19:00 Gærum Understed   2 - 1  
13-09-2006 19:00 Stenhøj Bangsbo   0 - 2  
13-09-2006 19:00 Understed Ravnshøj   2 - 7  
20-09-2006 18:00 Ravnshøj Stenhøj   1 - 6  
20-09-2006 18:00 Understed Gærum   3 - 1  
27-09-2006 18:00 Stenhøj Gærum   5 - 1  
27-09-2006 18:00 Bangsbo Ravnshøj   6 - 1  
04-10-2006 18:00 Understed Stenhøj   5 - 3  
04-10-2006 18:00 Gærum Bangsbo   2 - 1  

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
24-04-2006 19:00 Kvissel Skjold Sæby   4 - 1  
24-04-2006 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Østervrå   2 - 1  
24-04-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg FfI   0 - 0  
24-04-2006 19:00 Lendum Bangsbo   1 - 2  
24-04-2006 19:00 Skagen Hørby   4 - 2  
01-05-2006 19:00 FfI Bangsbo   0 - 7  
01-05-2006 19:00 Hørby Kvissel   0 - 0  
01-05-2006 19:00 Østervrå Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 1  
01-05-2006 19:00 Lendum Skagen   1 - 4  
01-05-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Dybvad/Fl.skjold   0 - 3  
08-05-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Skjold Sæby   0 - 2  
08-05-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Østervrå   5 - 2  
08-05-2006 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Hørby   0 - 0  
08-05-2006 19:00 Kvissel Lendum   4 - 0  
08-05-2006 19:00 Skagen FfI   5 - 1  
15-05-2006 19:00 Hørby Tolne/Mosbjerg   1 - 0  
15-05-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Bangsbo   1 - 4  
15-05-2006 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Lendum   1 - 0  
15-05-2006 19:00 FfI Kvissel   0 - 1  
15-05-2006 19:00 Østervrå Skagen   0 - 2  
22-05-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Tolne/Mosbjerg   5 - 2  
22-05-2006 19:00 FfI Lendum   2 - 1  
22-05-2006 19:00 Hørby Skjold Sæby   1 - 3  
22-05-2006 19:00 Kvissel Østervrå   4 - 0  
22-05-2006 19:00 Skagen Dybvad/Fl.skjold   7 - 1  
29-05-2006 19:00 Østervrå FfI   0 - 0  
29-05-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Dybvad/Fl.skjold   3 - 2  
29-05-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Skagen   1 - 7  
29-05-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Kvissel   2 - 0  
29-05-2006 19:00 Lendum Hørby   1 - 5  
01-06-2006 19:00 Kvissel Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 0  
01-06-2006 19:00 Hørby Østervrå   1 - 0  
01-06-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Lendum   2 - 0  
01-06-2006 19:00 FfI Dybvad/Fl.skjold   0 - 4  
01-06-2006 19:00 Skagen Bangsbo   3 - 0  
12-06-2006 19:00 FfI Hørby   0 - 4  
12-06-2006 19:00 Østervrå Skjold Sæby   0 - 2  
12-06-2006 19:00 Kvissel Skagen   0 - 0  
12-06-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Dybvad/Fl.skjold   1 - 1  
12-06-2006 19:00 Lendum Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 5  
19-06-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby FfI   4 - 2  
19-06-2006 19:00 Skagen Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 1  
19-06-2006 19:00 Østervrå Lendum   2 - 1  
19-06-2006 19:00 Hørby Bangsbo   0 - 1  
22-06-2006 19:00 Kvissel Dybvad/Fl.skjold   0 - 0  
07-08-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Kvissel   1 - 3  
07-08-2006 19:00 Hørby Skagen   2 - 0  
07-08-2006 19:00 FfI Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 2  
07-08-2006 19:00 Østervrå Dybvad/Fl.skjold   0 - 1  
07-08-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Lendum   3 - 1  
14-08-2006 19:00 Skagen Lendum   5 - 0  
14-08-2006 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Skjold Sæby   2 - 2  
14-08-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Østervrå   2 - 5  
14-08-2006 19:00 Bangsbo FfI   5 - 0  
14-08-2006 19:00 Kvissel Hørby   4 - 1  
21-08-2006 19:00 Østervrå Bangsbo   0 - 7  
21-08-2006 19:00 FfI Skagen   0 - 6  
21-08-2006 19:00 Hørby Dybvad/Fl.skjold   1 - 1  
21-08-2006 19:00 Lendum Kvissel   1 - 2  
21-08-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 3  
28-08-2006 19:00 Kvissel FfI   3 - 0  
28-08-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Hørby   1 - 3  
28-08-2006 19:00 Lendum Dybvad/Fl.skjold   3 - 2  
28-08-2006 19:00 Bangsbo Skjold Sæby   1 - 1  
28-08-2006 19:00 Skagen Østervrå   7 - 0  
04-09-2006 19:00 Skjold Sæby Hørby   2 - 2  
04-09-2006 19:00 Østervrå Kvissel   1 - 1  
04-09-2006 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Bangsbo   2 - 7  
04-09-2006 19:00 Lendum FfI   1 - 2  
04-09-2006 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Skagen   2 - 2  
11-09-2006 19:00 Skagen Skjold Sæby   1 - 1  
11-09-2006 19:00 Kvissel Bangsbo   0 - 5  
11-09-2006 19:00 FfI Østervrå   1 - 2  
11-09-2006 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Tolne/Mosbjerg   2 - 1  
11-09-2006 19:00 Hørby Lendum   6 - 0  
18-09-2006 18:00 Østervrå Hørby   2 - 1  
18-09-2006 18:00 Lendum Skjold Sæby   3 - 8  
18-09-2006 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Kvissel   0 - 4  
18-09-2006 18:00 Skagen Bangsbo   0 - 3  
18-09-2006 18:30 Dybvad/Fl.skjold FfI   3 - 1  
25-09-2006 18:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Bangsbo   0 - 2  
25-09-2006 18:00 Hørby FfI   3 - 3  
25-09-2006 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Lendum   2 - 1  
25-09-2006 18:00 Skjold Sæby Østervrå   2 - 1  
25-09-2006 18:00 Skagen Kvissel   2 - 0  
29-09-2006 18:00 Bangsbo Hørby   3 - 2  
02-10-2006 18:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Kvissel   3 - 2  
02-10-2006 18:00 Lendum Østervrå   2 - 5  
02-10-2006 18:00 FfI Skjold Sæby   0 - 6  
02-10-2006 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Skagen   7 - 1  

Til top

Retur