Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
04-08-2004 19:00 Syvsten Jerup   2 - 0  
04-08-2004 19:00 FfI 1 FfI 2   0 - 1  
04-08-2004 19:00 Ravnshøj Strandby   1 - 6  
11-08-2004 19:00 Ravnshøj FfI 1   2 - 3  
11-08-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Syvsten   1 - 1  
11-08-2004 19:00 Jerup Strandby   2 - 4  
18-08-2004 19:00 Syvsten Ravnshøj   2 - 1  
18-08-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Jerup   2 - 1  
18-08-2004 19:00 Strandby FfI 1   0 - 0  
25-08-2004 19:00 Ravnshøj FfI 2   0 - 4  
25-08-2004 19:00 Strandby Syvsten   2 - 3  
25-08-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Jerup   2 - 2  
01-09-2004 19:00 Syvsten FfI 1   0 - 0  
01-09-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Strandby   3 - 1  
01-09-2004 19:00 Ravnshøj Jerup   2 - 7  
08-09-2004 19:00 Strandby Ravnshøj   7 - 3  
08-09-2004 19:00 Jerup Syvsten   0 - 1  
08-09-2004 19:00 FfI 2 FfI 1   6 - 3  
15-09-2004 19:00 Strandby Jerup   2 - 1  
15-09-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Ravnshøj   5 - 1  
15-09-2004 19:00 Syvsten FfI 2   1 - 4  
22-09-2004 18:00 Ravnshøj Syvsten   1 - 3  
22-09-2004 18:00 FfI 1 Strandby   2 - 1  
22-09-2004 18:00 Jerup FfI 2   0 - 8  
29-09-2004 18:00 FfI 2 Ravnshøj 12 - 0  
29-09-2004 18:00 Jerup FfI 1   1 - 1  
29-09-2004 18:00 Syvsten Strandby   2 - 3  
06-10-2004 18:00 FfI 1 Syvsten   2 - 1  
06-10-2004 18:00 Strandby FfI 2   1 - 6  
06-10-2004 18:00 Jerup Ravnshøj   2 - 2  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
04-08-2004 19:00 Understed Tolne/Mosbjerg   1 - 3  
11-08-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Elling   4 - 1  
11-08-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Gærum   0 - 4  
16-08-2004 19:00 Gærum Stenhøj   2 - 1  
18-08-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Stenhøj   1 - 0  
18-08-2004 19:00 Elling Understed   4 - 1  
25-08-2004 19:00 Elling Gærum   4 - 1  
25-08-2004 19:00 Understed Stenhøj   7 - 2  
01-09-2004 19:00 Elling Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 1  
01-09-2004 19:00 Gærum Understed   5 - 3  
08-09-2004 19:00 Stenhøj Gærum   4 - 0  
08-09-2004 19:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Understed   4 - 2  
15-09-2004 19:00 Gærum Tolne/Mosbjerg   4 - 4  
15-09-2004 19:00 Elling Stenhøj   4 - 1  
22-09-2004 18:00 Understed Elling   1 - 5  
22-09-2004 18:00 Stenhøj Tolne/Mosbjerg   0 - 1  
29-09-2004 18:00 Gærum Elling   4 - 3  
29-09-2004 18:00 Stenhøj Understed   1 - 0  
06-10-2004 18:00 Understed Gærum   2 - 2  
06-10-2004 18:00 Tolne/Mosbjerg Elling   2 - 5  

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
13-04-2004 19:00 Lendum Østervrå   0 - 3  
13-04-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Dybvad/Fl.skjold   3 - 0  
13-04-2004 19:00 FfI 1 FfI 2   2 - 0  
13-04-2004 19:00 Skagen Hørby   0 - 3  
19-04-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Bangsbo   1 - 2  
19-04-2004 19:00 Hørby Kvissel   1 - 0  
19-04-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Skagen   0 - 3  
19-04-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Lendum   4 - 2  
19-04-2004 19:00 Østervrå FfI 1   1 - 1  
26-04-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Østervrå   3 - 0  
26-04-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Skjold Sæby   2 - 1  
26-04-2004 19:00 Lendum Hørby   0 - 6  
26-04-2004 19:00 Skagen FfI 2   4 - 2  
26-04-2004 19:00 Kvissel Dybvad/Fl.skjold   1 - 0  
03-05-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Lendum   5 - 3  
03-05-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Kvissel   0 - 2  
03-05-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Bangsbo   1 - 9  
03-05-2004 19:00 Østervrå Skagen   1 - 1  
03-05-2004 19:00 Hørby FfI 1   5 - 1  
10-05-2004 19:00 Bangsbo FfI 1   3 - 0  
10-05-2004 19:00 Hørby Skjold Sæby   1 - 0  
10-05-2004 19:00 Skagen Lendum   6 - 1  
10-05-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Dybvad/Fl.skjold   5 - 0  
10-05-2004 19:00 Kvissel Østervrå   6 - 1  
17-05-2004 19:00 Kvissel Bangsbo   4 - 0  
17-05-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Hørby   0 - 1  
17-05-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Skagen   2 - 6  
17-05-2004 19:00 Østervrå FfI 2   0 - 3  
17-05-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Lendum   2 - 0  
24-05-2004 19:00 Lendum FfI 2   1 - 3  
24-05-2004 19:00 Hørby Østervrå   7 - 0  
24-05-2004 19:00 Skagen Bangsbo   3 - 1  
24-05-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Dybvad/Fl.skjold   2 - 1  
24-05-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Kvissel   0 - 4  
01-06-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Hørby   0 - 2  
01-06-2004 19:00 Kvissel Skagen   1 - 4  
01-06-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold FfI 1   2 - 2  
01-06-2004 19:00 Østervrå Skjold Sæby   2 - 4  
01-06-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Lendum   6 - 0  
07-06-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby FfI 2   3 - 2  
07-06-2004 19:00 Østervrå Dybvad/Fl.skjold   0 - 1  
07-06-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Skagen   0 - 5  
07-06-2004 19:00 Hørby Bangsbo   3 - 3  
15-06-2004 19:00 Kvissel Skjold Sæby   4 - 0  
25-06-2004 18:30 Kvissel Lendum   2 - 1  
02-08-2004 19:00 FfI 2 FfI 1   5 - 0  
02-08-2004 19:00 Østervrå Lendum   2 - 1  
02-08-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Bangsbo   1 - 3  
02-08-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Kvissel   2 - 2  
02-08-2004 19:00 Hørby Skagen   2 - 1  
09-08-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Østervrå   1 - 2  
09-08-2004 19:00 Bangsbo FfI 2   2 - 0  
09-08-2004 19:00 Skagen Dybvad/Fl.skjold   3 - 0  
09-08-2004 19:00 Lendum Skjold Sæby   2 - 5  
09-08-2004 19:00 Kvissel Hørby   0 - 0  
16-08-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Skagen   1 - 4  
16-08-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby FfI 1   2 - 5  
16-08-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Kvissel   1 - 3  
16-08-2004 19:00 Østervrå Bangsbo   1 - 3  
16-08-2004 19:00 Hørby Lendum   6 - 0  
19-08-2004 19:00 Lendum Kvissel   1 - 1  
23-08-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Skjold Sæby   2 - 1  
23-08-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Hørby   0 - 1  
23-08-2004 19:00 Lendum Dybvad/Fl.skjold   2 - 4  
23-08-2004 19:00 Kvissel FfI 2   3 - 0  
23-08-2004 19:00 Skagen Østervrå   7 - 1  
30-08-2004 19:00 Østervrå Kvissel   0 - 5  
30-08-2004 19:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold FfI 2   0 - 1  
30-08-2004 19:00 FfI 1 Bangsbo   0 - 5  
30-08-2004 19:00 Lendum Skagen   2 - 2  
30-08-2004 19:00 Skjold Sæby Hørby   1 - 3  
06-09-2004 19:00 Bangsbo Kvissel   0 - 3  
06-09-2004 19:00 Skagen Skjold Sæby   3 - 3  
06-09-2004 19:00 Lendum FfI 1   2 - 1  
06-09-2004 19:00 FfI 2 Østervrå   1 - 0  
06-09-2004 19:00 Hørby Dybvad/Fl.skjold   2 - 0  
13-09-2004 18:00 Kvissel FfI 1   2 - 1  
13-09-2004 18:00 Bangsbo Skagen   4 - 2  
13-09-2004 18:00 Østervrå Hørby   1 - 6  
13-09-2004 18:00 FfI 2 Lendum   1 - 0  
13-09-2004 18:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Skjold Sæby   4 - 1  
20-09-2004 18:00 Hørby FfI 2   5 - 2  
20-09-2004 18:00 FfI 1 Dybvad/Fl.skjold   4 - 4  
20-09-2004 18:00 Lendum Bangsbo   1 - 11
20-09-2004 18:00 Skagen Kvissel   1 - 2  
20-09-2004 18:00 Skjold Sæby Østervrå   4 - 1  
24-09-2004 18:00 Dybvad/Fl.skjold Østervrå   4 - 1  
24-09-2004 18:00 Bangsbo Hørby   1 - 1  
27-09-2004 18:00 FfI 2 Skjold Sæby   0 - 0  
27-09-2004 18:00 Skagen FfI 1   3 - 0  

Til top

Retur