Østvendsyssel Old Boys, Grand Old Boys & Veteraner 2022

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
13-04-2022 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 2  
13-04-2022 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 2  
13-04-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   0 - 3  
13-04-2022 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   2 - 2  
13-04-2022 19:00 Skagen,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 1  
20-04-2022 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 0  
20-04-2022 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
20-04-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Skagen,Old Boys   4 - 0  
20-04-2022 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 2  
20-04-2022 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   5 - 1  
27-04-2022 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 2  
27-04-2022 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 3  
27-04-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
27-04-2022 19:00 Skagen,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   8 - 0  
27-04-2022 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   1 - 1  
04-05-2022 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 2  
04-05-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys   3 - 0  
04-05-2022 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 4  
04-05-2022 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
04-05-2022 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Skagen,Old Boys   1 - 6  
11-05-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys   0 - 3  
11-05-2022 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 0  
11-05-2022 19:00 Skagen,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   9 - 2  
11-05-2022 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys   0 - 8  
11-05-2022 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 1  
18-05-2022 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Skagen,Old Boys
18-05-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys
18-05-2022 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys
18-05-2022 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys
18-05-2022 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys
01-06-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys
01-06-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys
01-06-2022 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Sulsted, Old Boys
01-06-2022 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys
01-06-2022 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skagen,Old Boys
08-06-2022 19:00 Skagen,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys
08-06-2022 19:00 Vodskov, Old Boys Team Østv, Old Boys
08-06-2022 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys
08-06-2022 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys
08-06-2022 19:00 Sulsted, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys
15-06-2022 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Sulsted, Old Boys
15-06-2022 19:00 Team Østv, Old Boys Skagen,Old Boys
15-06-2022 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Vodskov, Old Boys
15-06-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys
15-06-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys

 

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Veteran

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
13-04-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 1, VET Bangsbo 2, VET 10 - 2  
13-04-2022 19:00 Oversidder FFI, VET
13-04-2022 19:00 Hørby, VET Skjold Sæby, VET
20-04-2022 19:00 FFI, VET Hørby, VET   1 - 4  
20-04-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Bangsbo 1, VET   2 - 5  
20-04-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 2, VET Oversidder
27-04-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET FFI, VET   3 - 1  
27-04-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 1, VET Oversidder
27-04-2022 19:00 Hørby, VET Bangsbo 2, VET   1 - 0  
04-05-2022 19:00 FFI, VET Bangsbo 1, VET   1 - 1  
04-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 2, VET Skjold Sæby, VET   1 - 1  
04-05-2022 19:00 Hørby, VET Oversidder
11-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 1, VET Hørby, VET   4 - 3  
11-05-2022 19:00 Oversidder Skjold Sæby, VET
11-05-2022 19:00 FFI, VET Bangsbo 2, VET   9 - 0  
18-05-2022 19:00 FFI, VET Oversidder
18-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 2, VET Bangsbo 1, VET
18-05-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Hørby, VET
25-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 1, VET Skjold Sæby, VET
25-05-2022 19:00 Oversidder Bangsbo 2, VET
25-05-2022 19:00 FFI, VET Hørby, VET
01-06-2022 19:00 Oversidder Bangsbo 1, VET
01-06-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 2, VET Hørby, VET
01-06-2022 19:00 FFI, VET Skjold Sæby, VET
08-06-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Bangsbo 2, VET
08-06-2022 19:00 Hørby, VET Oversidder
08-06-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 1, VET FFI, VET
15-06-2022 19:00 Hørby, VET Bangsbo 1, VET
15-06-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Oversidder
15-06-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 2, VET FFI, VET
22-06-2022 19:00 Oversidder FFI, VET
22-06-2022 19:00 Skjold Sæby, VET Hørby, VET
22-06-2022 19:00 Bangsbo 1, VET Bangsbo 2, VET

 

Grand Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
11-04-2022 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   5 - 1  
11-04-2022 19:00 FFI 2, GOB FFI 1, GOB   5 - 0  
11-04-2022 19:00 Hørby, GOB Vodskov, GOB
11-04-2022 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 0  
11-04-2022 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 0  
25-04-2022 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 6  
25-04-2022 19:00 Vodskov, GOB FFI 2, GOB   1 - 4  
25-04-2022 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
25-04-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   0 - 6  
25-04-2022 19:00 NUBI, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   4 - 2  
02-05-2022 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
02-05-2022 19:00 NUBI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
02-05-2022 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 1  
02-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 0  
02-05-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB FFI 2, GOB   1 - 9  
09-05-2022 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 1  
09-05-2022 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Bangsbo, GOB   2 - 1  
09-05-2022 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Vodskov, GOB   0 - 3  
09-05-2022 19:00 Hørby, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   4 - 2  
09-05-2022 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB FFI 1, GOB   0 - 1  
16-05-2022 19:00 NUBI, GOB Vodskov, GOB   1 - 0  
16-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 2  
16-05-2022 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
16-05-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 1  
16-05-2022 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI 2, GOB   0 - 1  
23-05-2022 19:00 Vodskov, GOB FFI 1, GOB
23-05-2022 19:00 FFI 2, GOB NUBI, GOB
23-05-2022 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB
23-05-2022 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB
23-05-2022 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Bangsbo, GOB
30-05-2022 19:00 NUBI, GOB FFI 1, GOB
30-05-2022 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB Østervrå, GOB
30-05-2022 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hjallerup, GOB
30-05-2022 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Hørby, GOB
30-05-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Vodskov, GOB
13-06-2022 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB FFI 2, GOB
13-06-2022 19:00 NUBI, GOB Hørby, GOB
13-06-2022 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB
13-06-2022 19:00 FFI 1, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB
13-06-2022 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Bangsbo, GOB
20-06-2022 19:00 Bangsbo, GOB FFI 1, GOB
20-06-2022 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Vodskov, GOB
20-06-2022 19:00 FFI 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB
20-06-2022 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB NUBI, GOB
20-06-2022 19:00 Hørby, GOB Hjallerup, GOB

 

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

Til top

Retur