Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
10-04-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 1  
10-04-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 2  
10-04-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 8  
17-04-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 0  
17-04-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   2 - 2  
17-04-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
24-04-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
24-04-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 10
24-04-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
01-05-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 1  
01-05-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   5 - 1  
01-05-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   7 - 0  
08-05-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   2 - 2  
08-05-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 1  
08-05-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   5 - 0  
15-05-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 2  
15-05-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
15-05-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   6 - 2  
22-05-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 6  
22-05-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 1  
22-05-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   0 - 3  
29-05-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   7 - 0  
29-05-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
29-05-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 4  
05-06-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 2  
05-06-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 5  
05-06-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 3  
12-06-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 0  
12-06-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
12-06-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
19-06-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 2  
19-06-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 6  
19-06-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
26-06-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 2  
26-06-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   6 - 0  
26-06-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
07-08-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
07-08-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 3  
07-08-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 2  
14-08-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 0  
14-08-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 1  
14-08-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 0  
21-08-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   7 - 0  
21-08-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 3  
21-08-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 5  
28-08-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 1  
28-08-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 2  
28-08-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   6 - 2  
04-09-2019 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
04-09-2019 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 5  
04-09-2019 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 2  
11-09-2019 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   7 - 3  
11-09-2019 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   6 - 0  
11-09-2019 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
18-09-2019 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 3  
18-09-2019 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
18-09-2019 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
25-09-2019 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   4 - 0  
25-09-2019 18:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 2  
25-09-2019 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   5 - 1  
02-10-2019 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   8 - 8  
02-10-2019 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 5  
02-10-2019 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 2  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
26-08-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 1  
26-08-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   2 - 0  
26-08-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 4  
02-09-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 0  
02-09-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   1 - 1  
02-09-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 1  
09-09-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB FFI, GOB   4 - 1  
09-09-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 2  
09-09-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB NUBI, GOB   3 - 0  
16-09-2019 18:00 Dronninglund, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 6  
16-09-2019 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 0  
16-09-2019 18:00 FFI, GOB NUBI, GOB   1 - 1  
23-09-2019 18:00 V.Hassing, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   4 - 1  
23-09-2019 18:00 Dronninglund, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 1  
23-09-2019 18:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
01-04-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 0  
01-04-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 1  
01-04-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   2 - 1  
01-04-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 1  
01-04-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   3 - 0  
01-04-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
08-04-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 0  
08-04-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Vodskov, GOB   0 - 2  
08-04-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 0  
08-04-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   0 - 5  
08-04-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 2  
08-04-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB NUBI, GOB   0 - 5  
15-04-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   7 - 1  
15-04-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 1  
15-04-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
15-04-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   3 - 2  
15-04-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 0  
15-04-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   2 - 1  
29-04-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   1 - 1  
29-04-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 0  
29-04-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB NUBI, GOB   5 - 0  
29-04-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Jerslev, GOB   2 - 2  
29-04-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Vodskov, GOB   1 - 2  
29-04-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 1  
06-05-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 3  
06-05-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 3  
06-05-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 0  
06-05-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 5  
06-05-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB FFI, GOB   5 - 1  
06-05-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 4  
13-05-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Vodskov, GOB   1 - 0  
13-05-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 2  
13-05-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   4 - 0  
13-05-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 0  
13-05-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 3  
13-05-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 1  
20-05-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 0  
20-05-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
20-05-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
20-05-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   3 - 5  
20-05-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 1  
20-05-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB NUBI, GOB   1 - 5  
27-05-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Vodskov, GOB   7 - 0  
27-05-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 2  
27-05-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 1  
27-05-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   9 - 1  
27-05-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   0 - 0  
27-05-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   1 - 3  
03-06-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 3  
03-06-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 3  
03-06-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 3  
03-06-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB FFI, GOB   3 - 0  
03-06-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 0  
03-06-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB NUBI, GOB   1 - 1  
17-06-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 0  
17-06-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   9 - 0  
17-06-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB Jerslev, GOB   5 - 0  
17-06-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB Vodskov, GOB   2 - 0  
17-06-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 3  
17-06-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   0 - 0  
24-06-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB NUBI, GOB   3 - 0  
24-06-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
24-06-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 3  
24-06-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 0  
24-06-2019 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   2 - 1  
24-06-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   1 - 3  
05-08-2019 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
05-08-2019 19:00 V.Hassing, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   9 - 0  
05-08-2019 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 1  
05-08-2019 19:00 NUBI, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   3 - 0  
05-08-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 3  
05-08-2019 19:00 Dronninglund, GOB Vodskov, GOB   4 - 4  
12-08-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 0  
12-08-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 6  
12-08-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 3  
12-08-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB V.Hassing, GOB   0 - 4  
12-08-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Dronninglund, GOB   0 - 0  
12-08-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB NUBI, GOB   2 - 3  
26-08-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 2  
26-08-2019 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   3 - 2  
26-08-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 0  
02-09-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 0  
02-09-2019 19:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   2 - 0  
02-09-2019 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Jerslev, GOB   1 - 2  
09-09-2019 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Ravnshøj, GOB   1 - 1  
09-09-2019 19:00 Vodskov, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 1  
09-09-2019 19:00 Hjallerup, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 1  
16-09-2019 18:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Vodskov, GOB   2 - 2  
16-09-2019 18:00 Jerslev, GOB Hjallerup, GOB   1 - 1  
16-09-2019 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 1  
23-09-2019 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 0  
23-09-2019 18:00 Hjallerup, GOB Vodskov, GOB   1 - 1  
23-09-2019 18:00 Ravnshøj, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 0  

Til top

Retur