Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
05-04-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 1  
05-04-2017 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
05-04-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   1 - 1  
05-04-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 0  
05-04-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
19-04-2017 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 3  
19-04-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   0 - 4  
19-04-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 0  
19-04-2017 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 1  
19-04-2017 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   1 - 7  
26-04-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 1  
26-04-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   3 - 2  
26-04-2017 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   1 - 2  
26-04-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
26-04-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B FFI, Old Boys   3 - 4  
03-05-2017 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 4  
03-05-2017 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   1 - 3  
03-05-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   5 - 0  
03-05-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   6 - 1  
03-05-2017 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 8  
10-05-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
10-05-2017 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 10
10-05-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 4  
10-05-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Østervrå, Old Boys   6 - 2  
10-05-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   3 - 1  
17-05-2017 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 1  
17-05-2017 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 3  
17-05-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
17-05-2017 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 3  
17-05-2017 00:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   5 - 0  
24-05-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Understed, Old Boys   6 - 3  
24-05-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   5 - 0  
24-05-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   3 - 0  
24-05-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   4 - 2  
24-05-2017 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
31-05-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   2 - 4  
31-05-2017 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 3  
31-05-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys 10 - 0  
31-05-2017 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   3 - 2  
31-05-2017 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
07-06-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   6 - 0  
07-06-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 5  
07-06-2017 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   0 - 3  
07-06-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 1  
07-06-2017 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 3  
14-06-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   5 - 0  
14-06-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 5  
14-06-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 9  
21-06-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 1  
21-06-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Understed, Old Boys   3 - 0  
21-06-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 0  
09-08-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   2 - 4  
09-08-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 0  
09-08-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   1 - 2  
16-08-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 2  
16-08-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 8  
16-08-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 8  
23-08-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 0  
23-08-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 2  
23-08-2017 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   5 - 0  
06-09-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skagen, Old Boys   2 - 13
06-09-2017 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   6 - 0  
06-09-2017 19:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B FFI, Old Boys   3 - 4  
13-09-2017 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 1  
13-09-2017 19:00 Understed, Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   3 - 3  
13-09-2017 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 5  
20-09-2017 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 1  
20-09-2017 18:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 6  
20-09-2017 18:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 3  
27-09-2017 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B   3 - 0  
27-09-2017 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 1  
27-09-2017 18:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   5 - 0  
04-10-2017 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 1  
04-10-2017 18:00 KRIF/Ravnshøj, Old B Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 3  
04-10-2017 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   3 - 1  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
10-04-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB FFI, GOB   3 - 0  
10-04-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 2  
10-04-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 2  
10-04-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 2  
10-04-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 13
24-04-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 3  
24-04-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   6 - 1  
24-04-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB Lendum, GOB 10 - 0  
24-04-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
24-04-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 1  
01-05-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 6  
01-05-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 5  
01-05-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 6  
01-05-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 7  
01-05-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 0  
08-05-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 1  
08-05-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 0  
08-05-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Jerslev, GOB   1 - 0  
08-05-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB 13 - 0  
08-05-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
15-05-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 1  
15-05-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 3  
15-05-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 5  
15-05-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 4  
15-05-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   5 - 2  
22-05-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
22-05-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   6 - 2  
22-05-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   2 - 0  
22-05-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 5  
22-05-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
29-05-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 2  
29-05-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 3  
29-05-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 0  
29-05-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   2 - 1  
29-05-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 2  
12-06-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   1 - 3  
12-06-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 1  
12-06-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 1  
12-06-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 0  
12-06-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 2  
19-06-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   4 - 0  
19-06-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Lendum, GOB   4 - 0  
19-06-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Jerslev, GOB   6 - 0  
19-06-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   6 - 0  
19-06-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   1 - 3  
07-08-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 0  
07-08-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   4 - 2  
07-08-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   2 - 6  
07-08-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 2  
07-08-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Lendum, GOB   9 - 1  
14-08-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 0  
14-08-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 5  
14-08-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 13
14-08-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 0  
14-08-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 4  
21-08-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   5 - 0  
21-08-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 4  
21-08-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   2 - 0  
21-08-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
21-08-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 1  
28-08-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 4  
28-08-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 0  
28-08-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   2 - 0  
28-08-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 1  
28-08-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 3  
04-09-2017 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
04-09-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   8 - 2  
04-09-2017 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 1  
04-09-2017 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 1  
04-09-2017 19:00 Jerslev, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 1  
11-09-2017 19:00 Lendum, GOB Jerslev, GOB   0 - 3  
11-09-2017 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 2  
11-09-2017 19:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 1  
11-09-2017 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 0  
11-09-2017 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 5  
18-09-2017 18:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 2  
18-09-2017 18:00 Jerslev, GOB KRIF/Kvissel, GOB   3 - 5  
18-09-2017 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 0  
18-09-2017 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
18-09-2017 18:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   0 - 3  
25-09-2017 18:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
25-09-2017 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Jerslev, GOB   3 - 1  
25-09-2017 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   4 - 1  
25-09-2017 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 3  
25-09-2017 18:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 1  
02-10-2017 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 2  
02-10-2017 18:00 Lendum, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 3  
02-10-2017 18:00 Jerslev, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 1  
02-10-2017 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
02-10-2017 18:00 KRIF/Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 2  

Til top

Retur