Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
13-04-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
13-04-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   3 - 1  
13-04-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 3  
13-04-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   2 - 2  
13-04-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys
20-04-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 0  
20-04-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 2  
20-04-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys
20-04-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 1  
20-04-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 2  
27-04-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   5 - 0  
27-04-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 11
27-04-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
27-04-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys
27-04-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   1 - 1  
04-05-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   6 - 1  
04-05-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 3  
04-05-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   9 - 1  
04-05-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   2 - 1  
04-05-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys
11-05-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 0  
11-05-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys
11-05-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   3 - 0  
11-05-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   2 - 4  
11-05-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 7  
18-05-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys
18-05-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 2  
18-05-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   7 - 1  
18-05-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   0 - 3  
18-05-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 2  
25-05-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   6 - 0  
25-05-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
25-05-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   1 - 6  
25-05-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 2  
25-05-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys
01-06-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys
01-06-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 7  
01-06-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
01-06-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 3  
01-06-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 4  
08-06-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   4 - 4  
08-06-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skagen, Old Boys
08-06-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 0  
08-06-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 4  
08-06-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 2  
15-06-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   6 - 1  
15-06-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 7  
15-06-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   7 - 0  
15-06-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
15-06-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
22-06-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 3  
22-06-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   5 - 2  
22-06-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 0  
22-06-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   2 - 3  
22-06-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
17-08-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 5  
17-08-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   6 - 3  
17-08-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   7 - 1  
17-08-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 3  
17-08-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
24-08-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   2 - 4  
24-08-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 1  
24-08-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 5  
24-08-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   2 - 2  
24-08-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
31-08-2016 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   2 - 0  
31-08-2016 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 3  
31-08-2016 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 3  
31-08-2016 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 3  
31-08-2016 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 2  
07-09-2016 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
07-09-2016 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
07-09-2016 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 8  
07-09-2016 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   3 - 0  
07-09-2016 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
14-09-2016 18:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 2  
14-09-2016 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 1  
14-09-2016 18:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   0 - 3  
14-09-2016 18:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   6 - 1  
14-09-2016 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
21-09-2016 18:00 Understed, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 2  
21-09-2016 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
21-09-2016 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 7  
21-09-2016 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   5 - 4  
21-09-2016 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
28-09-2016 18:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
28-09-2016 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 1  
28-09-2016 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 1  
28-09-2016 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   4 - 2  
28-09-2016 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 2  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
11-04-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB FFI, GOB
11-04-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
11-04-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Lendum, GOB   4 - 0  
11-04-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 1  
11-04-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 0  
18-04-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 3  
18-04-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 0  
18-04-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
18-04-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Oversidder, GOB
18-04-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 2  
25-04-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 3  
25-04-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 3  
25-04-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
25-04-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
25-04-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB
02-05-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 1  
02-05-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Lendum, GOB   1 - 0  
02-05-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Oversidder, GOB
02-05-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   4 - 0  
02-05-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   5 - 0  
09-05-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Oversidder, GOB
09-05-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 2  
09-05-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 3  
09-05-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 5  
09-05-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 0  
23-05-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB Østervrå, GOB
23-05-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 0  
23-05-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Kvissel, GOB   4 - 1  
23-05-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 0  
23-05-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 1  
30-05-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 0  
30-05-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Oversidder, GOB
30-05-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 1  
30-05-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 3  
30-05-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 4  
06-06-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 3  
06-06-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB Lendum, GOB
06-06-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   4 - 2  
06-06-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   6 - 0  
06-06-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
13-06-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 2  
13-06-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 3  
13-06-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Oversidder, GOB
13-06-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 0  
13-06-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 2  
20-06-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Oversidder, GOB
20-06-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   5 - 1  
20-06-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB Kvissel, GOB   0 - 3  
20-06-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 1  
20-06-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 1  
08-08-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 2  
08-08-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 3  
08-08-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 3  
08-08-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB Hørby, GOB
08-08-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 3  
15-08-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Lendum, GOB   7 - 1  
15-08-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 2  
15-08-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Kvissel, GOB   2 - 1  
15-08-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 1  
15-08-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Oversidder, GOB
22-08-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 4  
22-08-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 5  
22-08-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB
22-08-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
22-08-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 6  
29-08-2016 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   6 - 2  
29-08-2016 19:00 Oversidder, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB
29-08-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Kvissel, GOB   4 - 2  
29-08-2016 19:00 Hørby, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
29-08-2016 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 0  
05-09-2016 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Oversidder, GOB
05-09-2016 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 4  
05-09-2016 19:00 Kvissel, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 1  
05-09-2016 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
05-09-2016 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 3  
12-09-2016 18:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 0  
12-09-2016 18:00 Oversidder, GOB Kvissel, GOB
12-09-2016 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 0  
12-09-2016 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 1  
12-09-2016 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 3  
19-09-2016 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 2  
19-09-2016 18:00 Lendum, GOB Oversidder, GOB
19-09-2016 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 3  
19-09-2016 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
19-09-2016 18:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 3  
26-09-2016 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 3  
26-09-2016 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 2  
26-09-2016 18:00 Oversidder, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB
26-09-2016 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 2  
26-09-2016 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 2  

Til top

Retur