Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
15-04-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
15-04-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
15-04-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 2  
15-04-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   2 - 3  
22-04-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 1  
22-04-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   5 - 1  
22-04-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   6 - 1  
22-04-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 9  
29-04-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Kvissel, Old Boys   2 - 1  
29-04-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   4 - 7  
29-04-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 3  
29-04-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 5  
06-05-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 0  
06-05-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   4 - 2  
06-05-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 5  
06-05-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
13-05-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   5 - 1  
13-05-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 4  
13-05-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
13-05-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   8 - 0  
20-05-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
20-05-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   9 - 2  
20-05-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   1 - 4  
20-05-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 1  
27-05-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
27-05-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   2 - 3  
27-05-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 0  
27-05-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 2  
03-06-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 3  
03-06-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   2 - 1  
03-06-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 2  
03-06-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   6 - 4  
10-06-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   1 - 2  
10-06-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 2  
10-06-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   6 - 0  
10-06-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 3  
17-06-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   6 - 2  
17-06-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 4  
17-06-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   9 - 1  
17-06-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 4  
24-06-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
24-06-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   5 - 1  
24-06-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 0  
24-06-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   7 - 1  
12-08-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 0  
12-08-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 0  
12-08-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   1 - 1  
12-08-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   1 - 4  
19-08-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
19-08-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 2  
19-08-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 1  
19-08-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
26-08-2015 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   4 - 2  
26-08-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   4 - 1  
26-08-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 1  
26-08-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 4  
02-09-2015 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   1 - 4  
02-09-2015 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 4  
02-09-2015 19:00 Kvissel, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 1  
02-09-2015 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   6 - 2  
09-09-2015 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 5  
09-09-2015 19:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 3  
09-09-2015 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   1 - 3  
09-09-2015 19:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   3 - 2  
16-09-2015 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys   4 - 2  
16-09-2015 18:00 Kvissel, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 3  
16-09-2015 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   8 - 0  
16-09-2015 18:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 1  
23-09-2015 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 7  
23-09-2015 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   4 - 2  
23-09-2015 18:00 Voerså/Lyn, Old Boys Kvissel, Old Boys   3 - 0  
23-09-2015 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 3  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
13-04-2015 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 2  
13-04-2015 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 0  
13-04-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 3  
13-04-2015 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 4  
20-04-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 1  
20-04-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 1  
20-04-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 0  
20-04-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 1  
27-04-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 2  
27-04-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 0  
27-04-2015 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 3  
27-04-2015 19:00 Kvissel, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 2  
04-05-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 0  
04-05-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 2  
04-05-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 1  
04-05-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 0  
11-05-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 2  
11-05-2015 19:00 Østervrå, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 4  
11-05-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 2  
11-05-2015 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 5  
18-05-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 2  
18-05-2015 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 0  
18-05-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 3  
18-05-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 2  
01-06-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
01-06-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
01-06-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   4 - 4  
01-06-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 2  
08-06-2015 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 0  
08-06-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 2  
08-06-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 0  
08-06-2015 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 2  
15-06-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 4  
15-06-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 0  
15-06-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   2 - 0  
15-06-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Kvissel, GOB   2 - 0  
22-06-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   2 - 1  
22-06-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 1  
22-06-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 2  
22-06-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB 10 - 0  
10-08-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Lendum, GOB   0 - 4  
10-08-2015 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 7  
10-08-2015 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 6  
10-08-2015 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 2  
17-08-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Lendum, GOB   8 - 0  
17-08-2015 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 2  
17-08-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
17-08-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 0  
24-08-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 6  
24-08-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB FFI, GOB   5 - 8  
24-08-2015 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 2  
24-08-2015 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 4  
31-08-2015 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   6 - 0  
31-08-2015 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
31-08-2015 19:00 Hørby, GOB Lendum, GOB   5 - 2  
31-08-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Kvissel, GOB   4 - 2  
07-09-2015 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 2  
07-09-2015 19:00 Kvissel, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 2  
07-09-2015 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   4 - 1  
07-09-2015 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 6  
14-09-2015 18:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 2  
14-09-2015 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 1  
14-09-2015 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 2  
14-09-2015 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 1  
21-09-2015 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   5 - 0  
21-09-2015 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 1  
21-09-2015 18:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 3  
21-09-2015 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 1  
28-09-2015 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
28-09-2015 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Lendum, GOB   7 - 1  
28-09-2015 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 1  
28-09-2015 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 4  

Til top

Retur