Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2019

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
09-04-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   6 - 2  
09-04-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 2  
09-04-2014 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   7 - 0  
09-04-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 2  
23-04-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
23-04-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 9  
23-04-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 1  
23-04-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   0 - 3  
30-04-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Syvsten, Old Boys   5 - 3  
30-04-2014 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   3 - 0  
30-04-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 3  
30-04-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 1  
07-05-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 17
07-05-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 5  
07-05-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   5 - 4  
07-05-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 5  
14-05-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys 10 - 2  
14-05-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 0  
14-05-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Gærum, Old Boys   2 - 2  
14-05-2014 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 0  
21-05-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 6  
21-05-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 6  
21-05-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   2 - 5  
21-05-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 5  
28-05-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   5 - 4  
28-05-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   7 - 1  
28-05-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 1  
28-05-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Voerså, Old Boys   3 - 0  
04-06-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   0 - 6  
04-06-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 3  
04-06-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 4  
04-06-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 1  
11-06-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   0 - 4  
11-06-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   1 - 2  
11-06-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   4 - 2  
11-06-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 2  
18-06-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   2 - 3  
18-06-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 1  
18-06-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 11
18-06-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
06-08-2014 19:00 FFI, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   9 - 1  
06-08-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   5 - 0  
06-08-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
06-08-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 3  
13-08-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   2 - 7  
13-08-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 9  
13-08-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 2  
13-08-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 3  
20-08-2014 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 0  
20-08-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   5 - 2  
20-08-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   1 - 0  
20-08-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
27-08-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
27-08-2014 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   9 - 1  
27-08-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   1 - 6  
27-08-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 4  
03-09-2014 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys 10 - 2  
03-09-2014 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   3 - 0  
03-09-2014 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
03-09-2014 19:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Understed, Old Boys   6 - 2  
10-09-2014 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 3  
10-09-2014 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 4  
10-09-2014 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   5 - 6  
10-09-2014 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys SEIF Strandby, Oboys   0 - 5  
17-09-2014 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   3 - 2  
17-09-2014 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   3 - 0  
17-09-2014 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   5 - 4  
17-09-2014 18:00 SEIF Strandby, Oboys Østervrå, Old Boys   3 - 0  
24-09-2014 18:00 Gærum, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 3  
24-09-2014 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   3 - 2  
24-09-2014 18:00 Voerså, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 3  
24-09-2014 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   3 - 1  

 

Kampplan

Grand Old Boys A

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

Grand Old Boys B

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
07-04-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   4 - 1  
07-04-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
07-04-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 6  
07-04-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 5  
07-04-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 1  
14-04-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 7  
14-04-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 2  
14-04-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   6 - 3  
14-04-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   4 - 2  
14-04-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Lendum, GOB   1 - 2  
28-04-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 2  
28-04-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 6  
28-04-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Kvissel, GOB   0 - 2  
28-04-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 0  
28-04-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Lendum, GOB   2 - 2  
05-05-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 3  
05-05-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   4 - 0  
05-05-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   3 - 0  
05-05-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Hørby, GOB   5 - 1  
05-05-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 3  
12-05-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   5 - 0  
12-05-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 1  
12-05-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 2  
12-05-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Lendum, GOB   1 - 4  
12-05-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 3  
19-05-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB FFI, GOB   4 - 1  
19-05-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 2  
19-05-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB Hørby, GOB   3 - 1  
19-05-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 0  
19-05-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 2  
26-05-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   1 - 2  
26-05-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 0  
26-05-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   2 - 0  
26-05-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 1  
26-05-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Lendum, GOB   2 - 0  
02-06-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 1  
02-06-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
02-06-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 3  
02-06-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 10
02-06-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 0  
16-06-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Kvissel, GOB   0 - 3  
16-06-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB FFI, GOB   3 - 1  
16-06-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   3 - 0  
16-06-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 2  
16-06-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 2  
04-08-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 6  
04-08-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   3 - 0  
04-08-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
04-08-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
04-08-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Lendum, GOB   7 - 1  
11-08-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 2  
11-08-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 5  
11-08-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 2  
11-08-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Kvissel, GOB   0 - 2  
11-08-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 3  
18-08-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   5 - 1  
18-08-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 3  
18-08-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   4 - 4  
18-08-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 2  
18-08-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 1  
25-08-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 5  
25-08-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Lendum, GOB   0 - 3  
25-08-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 3  
25-08-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 1  
25-08-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 0  
01-09-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 3  
01-09-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 1  
01-09-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 1  
01-09-2014 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB 10 - 3  
01-09-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 4  
08-09-2014 19:00 Hørby, GOB Lendum, GOB   0 - 6  
08-09-2014 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Kvissel, GOB   0 - 8  
08-09-2014 19:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   7 - 1  
08-09-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   4 - 0  
08-09-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   3 - 0  
15-09-2014 19:00 Lendum, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 2  
15-09-2014 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
15-09-2014 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 2  
15-09-2014 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 3  
15-09-2014 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 1  
22-09-2014 18:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   4 - 3  
22-09-2014 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   6 - 1  
22-09-2014 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 2  
22-09-2014 18:00 SEIF Nielstrup, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   3 - 0  
22-09-2014 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Lendum, GOB   0 - 1  
29-09-2014 18:00 FFI, GOB SEIF Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 3  
29-09-2014 18:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 3  
29-09-2014 18:00 Lendum, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   2 - 3  
29-09-2014 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   6 - 0  
29-09-2014 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   9 - 3  

Til top

Retur