Østvendsyssel Old Boys & Grand Old Boys 2018

Til udskrift

 

Kampplan

Old Boys I

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
17-04-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 4  
17-04-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   1 - 1  
17-04-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   3 - 0  
17-04-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 2  
17-04-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   5 - 0  
24-04-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 5  
24-04-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 1  
24-04-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   1 - 3  
24-04-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 4  
24-04-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   2 - 1  
01-05-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   2 - 5  
01-05-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   5 - 0  
01-05-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys 10 - 1  
01-05-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   8 - 1  
01-05-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   1 - 4  
08-05-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 5  
08-05-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   2 - 5  
08-05-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   0 - 4  
08-05-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 7  
08-05-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 3  
15-05-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   8 - 0  
15-05-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   3 - 0  
15-05-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   2 - 3  
15-05-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   5 - 2  
15-05-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 3  
22-05-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   4 - 4  
22-05-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 11
22-05-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
22-05-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   0 - 2  
22-05-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   2 - 1  
29-05-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   4 - 1  
29-05-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   7 - 1  
29-05-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   0 - 2  
29-05-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   4 - 2  
29-05-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
05-06-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
05-06-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   1 - 1  
05-06-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   2 - 1  
05-06-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 7  
05-06-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   6 - 6  
12-06-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   8 - 0  
12-06-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   1 - 1  
12-06-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   0 - 0  
12-06-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   4 - 1  
12-06-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   2 - 3  
19-06-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 3  
19-06-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   2 - 0  
19-06-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   2 - 2  
19-06-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   3 - 4  
19-06-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   2 - 5  
26-06-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   7 - 0  
26-06-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   4 - 2  
26-06-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   3 - 0  
26-06-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   2 - 1  
26-06-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys 10 - 1  
14-08-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   2 - 6  
14-08-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 4  
14-08-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   7 - 2  
14-08-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 4  
14-08-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 5  
21-08-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   7 - 0  
21-08-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 3  
21-08-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   4 - 2  
21-08-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   4 - 0  
21-08-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   5 - 1  
28-08-2013 19:00 Voerså, Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   0 - 3  
28-08-2013 19:00 Østervrå, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   0 - 6  
28-08-2013 19:00 Understed, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 4  
28-08-2013 19:00 Gærum, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   2 - 2  
28-08-2013 19:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   7 - 3  
04-09-2013 19:00 Skagen, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   4 - 1  
04-09-2013 19:00 FFI, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   6 - 3  
04-09-2013 19:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys   3 - 0  
04-09-2013 19:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys   2 - 1  
04-09-2013 19:00 Strandby, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   6 - 2  
11-09-2013 18:00 Gærum, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   0 - 7  
11-09-2013 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   0 - 3  
11-09-2013 18:00 Understed, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   6 - 3  
11-09-2013 18:00 Voerså, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   1 - 7  
11-09-2013 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys FFI, Old Boys   1 - 4  
18-09-2013 18:00 Skjold Sæby,Old Boys Skagen, Old Boys   3 - 0  
18-09-2013 18:00 Strandby, Old Boys Østervrå, Old Boys   2 - 0  
18-09-2013 18:00 Syvsten, Old Boys Voerså, Old Boys 10 - 2  
18-09-2013 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Gærum, Old Boys 10 - 0  
18-09-2013 18:00 Ravnshøj, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   4 - 3  
25-09-2013 18:00 Gærum, Old Boys Understed, Old Boys   2 - 3  
25-09-2013 18:00 Skagen, Old Boys Strandby, Old Boys   3 - 3  
25-09-2013 18:00 Østervrå, Old Boys Syvsten, Old Boys   0 - 2  
25-09-2013 18:00 Voerså, Old Boys Ravnshøj, Old Boys   2 - 3  
25-09-2013 18:00 FFI, Old Boys Skjold Sæby,Old Boys   1 - 0  

 

Old Boys II

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat

 

 

Grand Old Boys

Dato Tid Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
15-04-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 8  
15-04-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB Kvissel, GOB   2 - 3  
15-04-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   1 - 4  
15-04-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   1 - 2  
15-04-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 4  
22-04-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 3  
22-04-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
22-04-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB FFI, GOB   3 - 2  
22-04-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 2  
22-04-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Lendum, GOB   2 - 2  
29-04-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   8 - 2  
29-04-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Lendum, GOB   3 - 1  
29-04-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 1  
29-04-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Kvissel, GOB   2 - 1  
29-04-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   0 - 1  
06-05-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   2 - 2  
06-05-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   2 - 5  
06-05-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 1  
06-05-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
06-05-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB FFI, GOB   4 - 3  
13-05-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Østervrå, GOB   2 - 2  
13-05-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Lendum, GOB   2 - 1  
13-05-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 3  
13-05-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   5 - 0  
13-05-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   0 - 5  
27-05-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 1  
27-05-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   3 - 0  
27-05-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 1  
27-05-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 1  
27-05-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   2 - 4  
03-06-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   4 - 0  
03-06-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   3 - 0  
03-06-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 4  
03-06-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Lendum, GOB   2 - 0  
03-06-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB FFI, GOB   4 - 2  
10-06-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Hørby, GOB   0 - 1  
10-06-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   1 - 3  
10-06-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   5 - 2  
10-06-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 3  
10-06-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 3  
17-06-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Kvissel, GOB   3 - 8  
17-06-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 5  
17-06-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Østervrå, GOB   4 - 2  
17-06-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Lendum, GOB   6 - 3  
17-06-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 3  
24-06-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Østervrå, GOB   8 - 4  
24-06-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Lendum, GOB   1 - 2  
24-06-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Hørby, GOB   1 - 4  
24-06-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 8  
24-06-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB FFI, GOB   2 - 0  
05-08-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   2 - 0  
05-08-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   0 - 2  
05-08-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 3  
05-08-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Kvissel, GOB   1 - 4  
05-08-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   2 - 2  
12-08-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   2 - 2  
12-08-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 2  
12-08-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Hørby, GOB   6 - 1  
12-08-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB FFI, GOB   1 - 4  
12-08-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Østervrå, GOB   0 - 2  
19-08-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 0  
19-08-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 3  
19-08-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Lendum, GOB   5 - 0  
19-08-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Kvissel, GOB   0 - 2  
19-08-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   0 - 2  
26-08-2013 19:00 Lendum, GOB FFI, GOB   3 - 0  
26-08-2013 19:00 Østervrå, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   1 - 6  
26-08-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 2  
26-08-2013 19:00 Kvissel, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   5 - 1  
26-08-2013 19:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   3 - 0  
02-09-2013 19:00 FFI, GOB Østervrå, GOB   1 - 2  
02-09-2013 19:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 1  
02-09-2013 19:00 Hørby, GOB Lendum, GOB   2 - 2  
02-09-2013 19:00 Nielstrup, GOB Kvissel, GOB   2 - 1  
02-09-2013 19:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   7 - 2  
09-09-2013 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   1 - 1  
09-09-2013 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Hørby, GOB   2 - 0  
09-09-2013 18:00 Bangsbo 2, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   1 - 1  
09-09-2013 18:00 Lendum, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   2 - 5  
09-09-2013 18:00 FFI, GOB Bangsbo 1, GOB   0 - 3  
16-09-2013 18:00 Hørby, GOB FFI, GOB   0 - 0  
16-09-2013 18:00 Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB Østervrå, GOB   7 - 2  
16-09-2013 18:00 Nielstrup, GOB Lendum, GOB   1 - 0  
16-09-2013 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Kvissel, GOB   5 - 1  
16-09-2013 18:00 Skjold/Sæby, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB 12 - 0  
23-09-2013 18:00 Kvissel, GOB Bangsbo 2, GOB   3 - 1  
23-09-2013 18:00 FFI, GOB Dybvad/Flauensk, GOB   2 - 1  
23-09-2013 18:00 Østervrå, GOB Nielstrup, GOB   2 - 2  
23-09-2013 18:00 Lendum, GOB Skjold/Sæby, GOB   3 - 1  
23-09-2013 18:00 Bangsbo 1, GOB Hørby, GOB   5 - 0  

Til top

Retur